Glee Cast .mp3
Found at bee mp3 search engine

7.30.2009

kontak jodoh *huahaha*

1. Do you need him/her to be good looking?
sure ! *lol*
2. Smart?
could be .
3. Preferred age?
older around 3-5 years than me
4. Preferred height?
must be taller than me
5. How about sense of humor?
i love humorist person :)
6. How about piercings?
nope
7. Accepts you for who you are?
it must !
8. Pink hair?
Big NO
9. Mushy or no?
no
10. Thin or fat?
average . lil' fat could be fun :p
11. Black, Brown or White (skin color)?
sexy brown . awww ! *lol*
12. Long hair or short hair?
short
13. Plastic or metal?
excuse me ?
14. Smells good?
yes please :)
15. Smoker?
no
16. Drinker?
no . no . no .
17. Girl/Boy-next-door type?
hhmmm ...
18. Muscular?
love to :p
19. Plays piano?
why not ?
20. Plays bass and/or acoustic guitar?
i'd love to :)
21. Plays violin?
thats will be his own right :)
22. Sings very good?
whatever :D
23. Vain?
big no .
24. With glasses?
if he wants to wear it :p
25. With braces?
that's ok
26. Shy type?
fine
27. Rebel or good boy/girl?
average
28. Active or passive?
active
29. Tight or bomb?
huh ?
30. Singer or dancer?
singer could be better
31. Stunner?
no
32. Hiphop?
no
33. Earrings?
no
34. Mr/Ms. count-my-ex-until-you-drop?
OMG .
35. Dimples?
love it !
36. Bookworm?
yes
37. Mr/Ms. love letter?
no
38. Playful?
hmm ...
39. Flirt?
big NO .
40. Poem writer?
i will love it :)
41. Serious?
in the right time
42. Campus crush?
what ?
43. Painter?
fine
44. Religious?
sure :)
45. Someone who likes to tease people?
huh ? come on ..
46. Computer games geek? Or internet freak?
no
47. Speaks 20 languages?
for what ?
48. Loyal or faithful?
both of them
49. Good kisser?
idk
50. Loves children?
yes

2 comments: